Eisenstadt Feldkirch Graz Innsbruck Klagenfurt Linz Salzburg St. Pölten Wien Militärdiözese

Weihejahrgänge der Wiener Diakone



1972: Pius Zeszner-Spitzenberg

1974: Leopold Holzer

1975: Helmut Schriffl

1976: Walter Piller

1977: Franz Brandstetter, Heribert Hrusa, Adolf Scherzer, Peter Vilis

1978: Alfons Rusznak

1980: Rudolf Nährer

1981: Peter Michael Cech

1982: Heribert Auer, Edwin Harrand, Walter Koller, Erwin Komary, Friedrich Vogel, Felix Zwonarich

1983: Otmar Moritz, Günter Peska, Anton Schmid, Rudolf Stummer

1984: Karl Bachner, Gerhard Bistricky, Günter Huber, Johann Novy

1985: Anton Hecht

1986: Rudolf Dittrich, Franz Ferstl, Ernst Gremel, Wolfgang Reinisch, Wilhelm Stetina, Erich Überbacher

1988: Heinrich Danczul, Thomas Halenka, Peter Lukas, Christian Radolf, Johann Svoboda

1989: Ludwig Bansich, Ernst Bistricky, Franz Eichberger, Peter Kai, Rupert Kremser, Fritz Krull, Johann Muth, Werner Paulus, Georg Pawlik, Franz Scheffler, Egon Skala, Franz Tucek

1991: Herbert Köllner, Alfred Petras, Eberhard Riegler, Karl Wodak

1993: Max Angermann, Josef Dellinger, Manfred Ehrenreich, Helmut Grobner, Helmut Hanzlik, Helmut Karl Hauer, Karl Hinnerth, August Kos

1995: Wolfgang Aumann, Johannes Fichtenbauer, Werner Hanzlovic, Kurt Illetschko, Walter Kirchmayer, Erwin Pucelj, Gerald M.W. Reh, Erich Weber

1997: Hadrian Hecht, Rupert Hütterer, Gerhard Schmitt, Franz Schramml, Leopold Washüttl

1999: Gerhard Berger, Gerhard Bila, Ernst Binder, Erwin Boff, Karl Michael Brazda, Kurt Dörfler, Leopold Grabler, Franz Hartl, Werner Löw, Erich Steiner, Gerhard Stingl, Alexander Thaller, Johann Wachter

2000: Waldemar Rama

2001: Johann Brauner, Thomas Diepolder, Otmar Gindl, Karl Ferdinand Girisch, Heinz-Wolfgang Gruber, Karl Langer, Josef Ruffer, Herbert Schalk, Harald Schatz, Manfred Weißbriacher

2003: Michael Binder, Christoph Buda, Liem Duong, Roman Faux, Andreas Frank, Erich Gaugitsch, Johannes Hantig, Leo Heinz Krebs, Stefan Krummel, Michael Kuhn, Francisco Javier Rumpf, Johann Schwarzmüller, Christian Watzeck

2005: Josef Doppler

2006: Flavio Nicolae Farcas, Peter Feigl, Franz Karall, Hubert Keindl, Wolfgang Kommer, Oskar Obermeier, Roland Reisenauer, Gerhard Romstorfer, Ivan Saric, Gerhard Sarman, Hermann Schölm, Arthur Schwaiger, Franz Schwammenschneider, Martin Sindelar, Wolfgang Stark, Erich Wagner, Gerhard Widhalm, Edwin Zaloha

2007: Peter Ernst, Christian Kainrath, Miljenko Lisjak, Rudolf Mijoc, Anto Petrovic, Romeo Reichel, Alfred Sabransky, Herbert Schaufler, Leo Timar, Franz Vala, Johannes Wolf, Günter Wöss

2009: Markus Brosch, Uwe Eglau, Josef Fellner, Thomas Lassenberger, Josef Leitner, Markus Michael Riccabona, Gregor Richter, Christian Scharrer, Christian Suchy, Wolfgang Sutter, Thomas Wallisch, Josef Weidner, Konrad Wutscher

2010: Christian Ganneshofer

2012: Josef Böhm, Karl Chadim, Alois Doppler, Kurt Walter Fellner, Peter Morawetz, Karl Radner, Ralph Schimpl, Alfred Schuster-Ofner-Abschlag, Heinz Stadlbacher, Peter Stroissnig, Heinrich Treer

2014: Markus Adam, Manfred Bauer, Richard Baumgartner, Thomas Burgstaller, Erich Cermak, Roman Dietler, Werner-Karl Friedrich, Friedrich Koller, Christian Loidl, Martin Mader, Peter Schwarz, Viatcheslav Sinitsin, Alfred Zimmel

2016: Viktor Adametz, Michael Bödi, Walter Friedreich, Stephan Fuhs, Josef Hofbauer , Wolfgang Moser, Arpad Paksanszki, Harald Pointner, Zlatko Saravanja, Peter Scheuchel, Michael Schimpl, Thomas Schmid, Gerhard Scholz, Gerhard Sulz, Michael Szedlacek

ArGe Diakone Österreichs
Diakonenprofil
, die Zeitschrift der Diakone der ED Wien
SiteMap
Impressum
Kontakt zum Seiten- verantwortlichen